5. Ligen 2013

 

Landesliga Nord (HH/SH) Demons Beavers Bulls Emmets
Neumünster Castle Demons   2:40 6:12 10:14
Norderstedt Beavers 57:0   60:0 32:12
Wendland Bulls 20:0 0:41   13:10
North Eastern Emmets 13:0 7:46 19:15  

 

Landesliga (NS./Bremen) Sharks Rangers Tigers Tribes Grizzlies
Benefeld Black Sharks   9:28 16:0 41:0 34:0
Schaumburg Rangers 20:14   25:27 23:0 55:0
Osnabrück Tigers II 14:0 7:28   35:14 28:0
Northern Tribes 6:48 0:20 21:35   30:0
Hannover Grizzlies 0:14 0:32 6:13 12:12  

 

Verbandsliga NRW Falcons Wolfpack Mammuts Cocks Panther Raptors
Cologne Falcons II   30:20 43:12 26:3 39:0 54:19
Mönchengladbach 28:13   0:0 50:0 13:7 41:0
Münster Mammuts 7:14 2:35   23:0 32:6 30:3
Bonn Gamecocks 0:53 0:21 0:33   28:24 34:6
Düsseldorf Panther II 7:31 0:29 26:6 34:6   29:22
Rheine Raptors 0:47 20:20 0:50 31:33 0:56  

 

Landesliga Ost Rebels Falken Kobras Colts Warriors Griffins Patriots
Berlin Rebels II   58:0 20:0 15:3 27:12 63:12 96:0
Halle Falken 0:27   14:0 3:0 37:20 20:9 52:6
Berlin Kobras 0:42 22:26   12:27 50:44 14:24 52:20
Capitol Colts 7:8 31:0 23:20   63:22 41:14 66:0
Eberswalde Warriors 6:38 40:43 36:40 12:60   36:32 60:14
Rostock Griffins II 6:17 20:34 7:38 13:48 28:62   96:6
Brandenburg Patriots 3:43 0:47 6:36 0:94 12:94 12:61  

 

Abschlußtabellen

Landesliga HH/SH
1. Norderstedt Beavers 6 12:0 276:21
2. North Eastern Emmets 6 6:6 75:116
3. Wendland Bulls 6 6:6 60:136
4. Neumünster Castle Demons 6 0:12 18:156
 
Landesliga NS/Bremen
1. Schaumburg Rangers 8 14:2 231:57
2. Benefeld Black Sharks 8 10:6 176:68
3. Osnabrück Tigers II 8 10:6 159:110
4. Northern Tribes 8 3:13 83:214
5. Hannover Grizzlies 8 3:13 18:218
Verbandsliga NRW
1. Cologne Falcons II 10 18:2 350:96
2. Mönchengladbach Wolfpack 10 16:4 257:72
3. Münster Mammuts 10 11:9 195:127
4. Düsseldorf Panther II 10 8:12 189:206
5. Bonn Gamecocks II 10 6:14 104:301
6. Rheine Raptors 10 1:19 101:394
Verbandsliga Ost
1. Berlin Rebels II 12 24:0 454:49
2. Capitol Colts 12 18:6 463:119
3. Halle Falken 12 18:6 276:233
4. Berlin Kobras 12 10:14 284:289
5. Eberswalde Warriors 12 8:16 444:444
6. Rostock Griffins II 12 6:18 322:391
7. Brandenburg Patriots 12 0:24 79:797