5. Ligen 2014

 

Landesliga Nord (SH) Demons Knights Saints Emmets
Neumünster Castle Demons   18:14 12:59 14:7
Rendsburg Knights 26:6   54:17 35:0
Heide Saints n.a. 18:55   0:13
North Eastern Emmets 25:25 14:14 20:13  

IC

Wendland Bulls - Heide Saints 8:24
Buxtehude United Dragons - Neumünster 0:8
Lüneburg Razorbacks - Rendsburg Knights 30:29
Rendsburg Knights - Lüneburg Razorbacks 13:7
Hamburg Heat - North Eastern Emmets 21:0
Heide Saints - Wendland Bulls 27:0
North Eastern Emmets - Hamburg Heat 13:39
Neumünster Castle Demons - Buxtehude 19:20

 

Landesliga (HH/NS) Heat Razorbacks Dragons Bulls
Hamburg Heat   27:18 34:6 54:6
Lüneburg Razorbacks 14:21   n.a. 26:0
Buxtehude 0:20 14:19   18:0
Wendland Bulls 41:34 7:23 0:6  

 

 

Landesliga (NS) Buccaneers Grizzlies Tigers Stampeders
Jade Bay   29:12 20:6 12:6
Hannover Grizzlies 16:21   20:12 13:6
Emden Tigers 6:27 31:6   15:10
Hannover Stampeders 0:28 6:13 24:14  

 

 

Verbandsliga NRW Sentinals Mammuts Bulldozer Panther Raptors
Siegen Sentinals   6:18 28:7 27:28 22:23
Münster Mammuts 26:12   32:0 14:10 28:7
Düsseldorf Bulldozer 0:35 6:26   28:9 6:33
Düsseldorf Panther II 8:21 13:26 26:21   19:24
Rheine Raptors 23:7 20:21 16:14 7:21  

 

Landesliga Ost A Vandals Griffins Bullets Silverbacks
Wolgast Vandals   35:16 14:0 28:0
Rostock Griffins 28:46   41:6 42:0
Berlin Bullets 12:10 7:34   39:6
Schwanebeck Silverbacks 3:38 0:43 27:35  

 

Landesliga Ost B Indigos Falken Kobras Birds Warriors Patriots
Erfurt Indigos   20:13 28:14 21:18 48:6 83:0
Halle Falken 20:13   25:34 31:24 40:28 75:0
Berlin Kobras 6:25 6:26   30:10 42:28 40:0
Berlin Thunderbirds 14:6 0:17 18:42   51:16 36:0
Eberswalde Warriors 0:40 6:14 32:34 44:20   56:7
Brandenburg Patriots 6:68 0:72 3:64 3:42 6:102  

 

Abschlußtabellen

Landesliga SH
1. Rendsburg Knights 8 11:5 240:110
2. Neumünster Castle Demons 7 7:7 102:151
3. Heide Saints 7 6:8 158:162
4. North Eastern Emmets 8 6:10 92:161
 
Landesliga HH/NS
1. Hamburg Heat 8 16:0 250:71
2. Lüneburg Razorbacks 7 8:6 137:111
3. Buxtehude United Dragons 7 6:8 64:100
4. Wendland Bulls 8 0:16 35:212
 
Landesliga  NS
1. Jade Bay Buccaneers 6 12:0 137:46
2. Hannover Grizzlies 6 6:6 80:105
3. Emden Tigers 6 4:8 84:107
4. Hannover Stampeders 6 2:10 52:95
Verbandsliga NRW
1. Münster Mammuts 8 16:0 191:74
2. Rheine Raptors 8 10:6 153:138
3. Siegen Sentinals 8 6:10 158:133
4. Düsseldorf Panther II 8 6:10 134:168
5. Düsseldorf Bulldozer 8 2:14 82:205
Verbandsliga Ost A
1. Wolgast Vandals 6 10:2 171:59
2. Rostock Griffins II 6 8:4 204:94
3. Berlin Bullets 6 6:6 99:132
4. Schwanebeck Silverbacks 6 0:12 36:225
Verbandsliga Ost B
1. Erfurt Indigos 10 16:4 352:97
2. Halle Falken 10 16:4 333:131
3. Berlin Kobras 10 14:6 312:195
4. Berlin Thunderbirds 10 8:12 233:210
5. Eberswalde Warriors 10 6:14 318:302
6. Brandenburg Patriots 10 0:20 25:638

Ost

Finale

Erfurt Indigos - Wolgast Vandals 33:6