5. Ligen 2018

 

Landesliga Hessen Crusaders Saints Dragons Boys Phantoms
Rüselsheim   17:7 32:12 50:0 20:0*
Fulda 0:21   37:0 39:6 20:0*
Gießen 20:26 7:17   20:8 20:0*
Nauheim 0:35 0:12 0:0   20:0*
Wiesbaden 0:20* 0:20* 0:20* 0:20*  

 

Landesliga RP/Saar Wolves Tigers Protectors Gladiators
South West   65:7 68:2 59:0
Mosel Valley 6:48   30:27 27:18
Hunsrück 6:42 10:13   36:13
Koblenz 0:47 0:35 12:23  

 

Landesliga Baden Würrtemberg Warriors Bears Cougars Hunters Bulldogs Eagles Miners
Fellbach Warriors 20:0* 14:7 24:0 20:0 6:15 24:0
Böblingen 0:20* 0:20* 0:20* 0:20* 0:20* 0:20*
Kornwestheim C. 21:20 20:0* 29:0 13:28 11:9 33:16
Heidelberg 15:8 20:0* 31:20 14:9 6:11 28:20
Ludwigsburg Bulldogs 3:23 20:0* 13:50 17:8 16:17 16:0
Reutlingen 9:21 20:0* 21:14 7:9 48:0 41:0
Offenburg 13:20 20:0* 32:36 34:7 7:33 20:11

 

Landesliga Bayern Nord Bucks Bearings Tigers Stallions Dragons
Bamberg   25:0 20:0* 12:2 20:8
Schweinfurt B. B. 6:26   20:0* 20:32 21:26
Mittelstreu 0:20* 0:20*   0:20* 0:20*
Aschaffenburg 0:5 30:0 20:0*   21:14
Bayreuth 12:14 22:17 20:0* 24:28  

 

Landesliga Bayern Mitte Bulldogs Devils Rams Grizzlies Vikings
Amberg   27:0 19:7 18:14 37:0
Kümmersbruck 6:20   7:19 8:30 6:38
Nürnberg 8:34 33:14   8:6 13:20
Ansbach 24:30 36:14 30:29   16:48
Weiden 7:13 26:12 24:12 20:36  

 

Landesliga Bayern Süd Argonauts Knights Storm Capricorns Hawks
Starnberg Argonauts   34:0 49:14 31:3 65:0
Landshut 0:21   42:7 26:7 12:6
Augsburg 0:84 13:41   0:49 8:43
Bad Tölz Capricorns 28:60 47:23 96:8   49:0
Nürnberg 24:34 19:13 47:0 3:10  

 

Abschlußtabellen

Landesliga Hessen
1. Rüsselsheim Crusaders 8 16:0 221:39
2. Fulda Saints 8 12:4 152:51
3. Gießen Golden Dragons II 8 7:9 99:120
4. Nauheim Wild Boys 8 5:11 54:156
5. Wiesbaden Phantoms II 8 0:16 0:160
Landesliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar
1. South West Wolves 6 12:0 329:211
2. Mosel Valley Tigers 6 8:4 118:168
3. Hunsrück Protectors 6 4:8 104:178
4. Koblenz Gladiators 6 0:12 43:227
Landesliga Baden Württemberg
1. Fellbach Warriors 12 18:6 220:83
2. Reutlingen Eagles 12 16:8 229:103
3. Kornwestheim Cougars 12 16:8 274:184
4. Heidelberg Hunters 12 14:10 158:179
5. Ludwigsburg Bulldogs 12 12:12 175:200
6. Offenburg Miners 12 8:16 182:249
7. Böblingen Bears 12 0:24 0:240
Landesliga Bayern Nord
1. Bamberg Bucks 8 16:0 142:28
2. Aschaffenburg Stallions 8 12:4 153:75
3. Bayreuth Dragons 8 8:8 146:121
4. Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 8 4:12 104:161
5. Mittelstreu Tigers 8 0:16 0:160
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
1. Amberg Mad Bulldogs 8 16:0 198:66
2. Weiden Vikings 8 10:6 183:145
3. Ansbach Grizzlies 8 8:8 192:175
4. Nürnberg Rams II 8 6:10 129:154
5. Kümmersbruck Red Devils 8 0:16 67:229
Landesliga Bayern Süd
1. Starnberg Argonauts 8 16:0 378:69
2. Bad Tölz Capricorns 8 10:6 289:151
3. Landshut Black Knights 8 8:8 157:155
4. Nürnberg Hawks 8 6:10 142:191
5. Augsburg Storm 8 0:16 50:451

Relegation BaWü

Reutlingen Eagles - Ostalb Highlanders 19:6
Ostalb Highlanders - Reutlingen Eagles 26:23

 

Bayern Halbfinale

Bamberg Bucks - Aschaffenburg Stallions 13:12
Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Starnberg Argonauts 14:24

Bayern Finale

Starnberg Argonauts - Bamberg Bucks 23:17

* Wertung