5. Ligen 2019

 

Landesliga Mitte Praetorians Saints Bulls Boys Tigers Ravens
Pirmasens   33:0 26:7 20:0* 37:14 27:6
Fulda 30:24   21:6 20:0* 35:12 71:0
Wetterau 40:8 7:13   20:0* 27:13 45:21
Nauheim 0:20* 0:20* 0:20*   0:20* 0:20*
Mosel Valley 27:21 13:27 14:20 20:0*   6:6
Hanau 10:40 7:42 9:3 20:0* 7:26  

 

Landesliga Baden Würrtemberg Unicorns Highlanders Cougars Hunters Bulldogs Bandits Wolverines
Schwäbisch Hall 14:10 26:20 7:38 28:0 22:19 25:14
Ostalb 25:35 42:29 3:31 13:0 36:26 14:17
Kornwestheim 17:21 20:31 19:39 14:12 3:20 29:16
Heidelberg 7:14 31:23 34:14 30:0 19:22 48:3
Ludwigsburg 6:41 8:18 17:13 14:29 7:33 27:30
Mannheim 10:10 21:0 48:21 13:13 34:7 31:0
Backnang 17:27 20:41 21:41 0:30 13:11 8:35

 

Landesliga Bayern Nord Bulldogs Bearings Falcons Stallions Grizzlies Dragons
Amberg   39:6 41:12 8:6 32:6 23:0
Schweinfurt B. B. 0:24   6:10 0:47 43:6 0:21
Neustadt 19:33 43:8   26:14 8:20 6:40
Aschaffenburg 14:20 42:0 7:6   30:14 34:0
Ansbach 0:20* 12:20 20:17 16:34   8:42
Bayreuth 8:30 36:26 21:34 16:28 19:12  

 

Landesliga Bayern Mitte Hawks Dukes Hawks Royals Vikings
Plattling   22:0 22:47 37:12 31:39
Ingolstadt D. 15:9   0:42 52:14 3:73
Nürnberg 20:0* 34:0   54:12 34:46
Regensburg R. 21:30 42:28 22:49   18:42
Weiden 13:0 35:14 0:10 54:0  

 

Landesliga Bayern Süd Comets Rebels Storm Capricorns Ants
Allgäu   21:35 22:10 9:19 14:32
Rosenheim 53:18   46:14 47:44 18:33
Augsburg 8:45 12:64   3:50 3:51
Bad Tölz 34:7 19:45 85:3   23:0
Königsbrunn 45:12 7:20 80:0 43:7  

 

Abschlußtabellen

Landesliga Mitte
1. Fulda Saints 10 18:2 279:102
2. Pirmasens Praetorians 10 14:6 256:134
3. Wetterau Bulls 10 12:8 195:125
4. Mosel Valley Tigers 10 9:11 165:180
5. Hanau Ravens 10 7:13 106:260
6. Nauheim Wild Boys 10 0:20 0:200
Landesliga Baden Württemberg
1. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns II 12 21:3 270:183
2. Heidelberg Hunters 12 19:5 349:132
3. Mannheim Bandits 12 18:6 312:146
4. Ostalb Highlanders 12 12:12 256:252
5. Kornwestheim Cougars 12 6:18 240:327
6. Backnang Wolverines 12 6:18 159:359
7. Ludwigsburg Bulldogs 12 2:22 109:296
Landesliga Bayern Nord
1. Amberg Mad Bulldogs 10 20:0 270:71
2. Aschaffenburg Stallions 10 14:6 256:106
3. Bayreuth Dragons 10 10:10 203:201
4. Neustadt Falcons 10 8:12 181:210
5. Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 10 4:16 109:280
6. Ansbach Grizzlies 10 4:16 114:265
Landesliga Bayern Mitte
1. Weiden Vikings 8 14:2 302:110
2. Nürnberg Hawks 8 14:2 290:102
3. Plattling Black Hawks 8 6:10 151:167
4. Ingolstadt Dukes II 8 4:12 112:271
5. Regensburg Roylas 8 2:14 141:346
Landesliga Bayern Süd
1. Rosenheim Rebels 8 14:2 328:168
2. Königsbrunn Ants 8 12:4 291:97
3. Bad Tölz Capricorns 8 10:6 281:157
4. Allgäu Comets II 8 4:12 148:236
5. Augsburg Storm 8 0:16 53:443

Relegation BaWü

Heidelberg Hunters - Fellbach Warriors 20:14
Fellbach Warriors - Heidelberg Hunters 17:6

 

Bayern Aufstiegsrunde

Amberg Mad Bulldogs - Weiden Vikimgs 16:0
Rosenheim Rebels - Amberg Mad Bulldogs 7:18
Weiden Vikings - Rosenheim Rebels 16:32

* Wertung