2016

GFL Juniors Nord Adler Huskies Rebels Devils Monarchs Bulldogs
Berlin Adler   15:8 14:0 16:14 21:6 28:0
Hamburg Huskies 28:20   44:13 41:23 26:27 53:14
Berlin Rebels 15:23 13:34   28:21 12:35 35:0
Hamburg Blue Devils 39:28 3:37 41:22   54:23 35:17
Dresden Monarchs 28:19 21:13 40:21 41:14   42:0
Spandau Bulldogs 10:35 7:31 3:26 0:54 3:55  

 

GFL Juniors West Panther Dolphins Longhorns Crocodiles Giants
Düsseldorf Panther   36:6 20:0* 21:26 58:0
Paderborn Dolphins n.a.   20:0* 12:28 88:0
Langenfeld Longhorns 0:20* 0:20*   0:20* 0:20*
Cologne Crocodiles n.a. 30:7 20:0*   70:0
Dortmund Giants 0:78 8:39 20:0* 8:45  

 

GFL Juniors Mitte Phantoms Diamonds Mercenaries Eagles Hurricanes
Wiesbaden Phantoms   43:0 27:19 14:12 15:14
Darmstadt Diamonds 0:27   14:34 12:32 8:40
Marburg Mercenaries 12:22 42:17   23:22 0:20*
Mainz Golden Eagles 22:32 28:13 13:7   30:53
Saarland Hurricanes 10:19 50:0 24:7 49:6  

 

GFL Juniors Süd Scorpions Rams Unicorns Bandits Razorbacks Twister
Stuttgart Scorpions   56:14 0:37 16:17 8:49 7:9
Nürnberg Rams 6:59   0:97 7:25 0:70 0:34
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 58:9 68:7   63:0 35:6 20:0*
Rhein Neckar Bandits 20:0 25:9 7:51   0:59 3:0
Fursty Razorbacks 20:0* 89:0 13:14 65:0   60:0
Holzgerlingen Twister 20:34 20:7 0:78 0:30 6:7  

Abschlußtabellen

Nord

1. Dresden Monarchs 10 16:4 318:183
2. Hamburg Huskies 10 14:6 315:156
3. Berlin Adler 10 14:6 219:148
4. Hamburg Blue Devils 10 10:10 298:253
5. Berlin Rebels 10 6:14 185:255
6. Spandau Bulldogs 10 0:20 54:394
West
1. Cologne Crocodiles 7 14:0 239:48
2. Düsseldorf Panther 6 10:2 233:32
3. Paderborn Dolphins 7 8:6 192:102
4. Dortmund Giants 8 4:12 56:378
5. Langenfeld Longhorns 8 0:16 0:160
Mitte
1. Wiesbaden Phantoms 8 16:0 199:89
2. Saarland Hurricanes 8 12:4 260:85
3. Mainz Golden Eagles 8 6:10 165:203
4. Marburg Mercenaries 8 6:10 144:159
5. Darmstadt Diamonds 8 0:16 64:296

Süd

1. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 10 20:0 521:42
2. Fursty Razorbacks 10 16:4 438:63
3. Rhein Neckar Bandits 10 12:8 127:270
4. Stuttgart Scorpions 10 6:14 189:250
5. Holzgerlingen Twister 10 6:14 89:246
6. Nürnberg Rams 10 0:20 50:543

 

Viertelfinale

Dresden Monarchs - Saarland Hurricanes 24:19
Wiesbaden Phanthoms - Düsseldorf Panther 6:69
Cologne Crocodiles - Fursty Razorbacks 32:0
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Hamburg Huskies 40:14

Halbfinale

Dresden Monarchs - Cologne Crocodiles 7:48
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Düsseldorf Panther 21:13

Finale

Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns - Cologne Crocodiles 24:21

 

*Wertung