4. Ligen 1995

Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar Fire Saints Titans Huskies Dragons
Fischbach Fire   0:9 6:35 14:7 6:14
Trier Saints 7:0   39:35 20:7 46:29
Ludwigshafen Titans 39:0 0:23     69:40
Koblenz Huskies 24:0 12:22 20:28   44:2
Worms Dragons 35:0 6:25 12:28    

 

Oberliga Hessen Goblins Mercenaries Lightnings Dukes Phantoms Stallions
Linden Goblins   3:33 6:54 31:0 7:35 0:20
Marburg Mercenaries 56:0   3:15 42:7 23:14 26:32
Langgöns Lightnings 62:19 27:9   56:0 24:6 23:19
Eppstein Dukes 15:27 0:57 0:65   0:55 0:49
Wiesbaden Phantoms 35:0 14:13 20:0 42:0   8:10
Aschaffenburg Stallions 40:0 7:7 29:8 49:0 8:7  

 

Oberliga Baden Württemberg Renegades Wolverines Unicorns Redskins Cavaliers
Rhein-Neckar Renegades   30:8 21:25 26:12 21:6
Backnang Wolverines     0:53 30:14  
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 40:21 33:20   30:6 32:13
Mannheim Redskins 0:12 14:18 12:42   0:50
Karlsruhe Cavaliers 27:6 19:6 30:28    

 

Bayernliga Nord Bearings Olympians Bears Grizzlies
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings   20:0* 20:16 22:22
Neustadt Olympians 14:46   6:45 6:43
Bamberg Bears 29:18 20:0*   14:18
Ansbach Grizzlies 20:0* 20:0* 20:0*  

 

Bayernliga West Bears Cobras Barracudas Vipers
Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears   20:8 27:41 22:22
Gersthofen Cobras 0:19   0:20 6:14
Neu Ulm Barracudas 32:7 30:2   46:0
Eichenau Vipers 12:29 15:14 16:60  

IC-Spiele

Fürsty Razorbacks - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 6:36
Eichenau Vipers - Straubing Spiders 20:8
Burghausen Crusaders - Ansbach Grizzlies 24:34
Bamberg Bears - Gersthofen Cobras 27:6
Neu Ulm Barracudas - München Rangers 40:0
Neustadt Olympians - Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears 0:20*
Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears - Fürsty Razorbacks 27:0
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Eichenau Vipers 37:18
Straubing Spiders - Neustadt Olympians 20:0*
Ansbach Grizzlies - Neu Ulm Barracudas 0:16
München Rangers - Bamberg Bears 37:31
Gersthofen Cobras - Burghausen Crusaders 12:6
München Rangers - Neu Ulm Barracudas 6:32
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Straubing Spiders 28:12
Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears - Ansbach Grizzlies 30:22
Burghausen Crusaders - Eichenau Vipers 6:30
Gersthofen Cobras - Bamberg Bears 9:24

 

Bayernliga Ost Rangers Crusaders Spiders Razorbacks
München Rangers   0:31 0:0 56:6
Burghausen Crusaders 26:26   0:28 6:18
Straubing Spiders 36:0 56:6   22:6
Fürsty Razorbacks 18:7 17:16 14:34  

 

Abschlußtabellen

Oberliga Rheinland Pfalz/Saar

1. Trier Saints 8 16:0 191:89
2. Fischbach Fire
3. Ludwigshafen Titans
4. Koblenz Huskies
5. Worms Dragons
Oberliga Hessen
1. Aschaffenburg Stallions 10 17:3 263:79
2. Langgöns Lightnings 10 16:4 334:111
3. Wiesbaden Phantoms 10 12:8 238:85
4. Marburg Mercenaries 10 11:9 269:119
5. Linden Goblins 10 4:16 93:350
6. Eppstein Dukes 10 0:20 0:200

Baden Württemberg

1. Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns 8 14:2 283:123
2. Karlsruhe Cavaliers 8 12:4 158:115
3. Rhein-Neckar Renegades
4. Backnang Wolverines
5. Mannheim Redskins 8 0:16 72:208
Bayernliga Nord
1. Ansbach Grizzlies 8 13:3 198:76
2. Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 8 11:5 173:142
3. Bamberg Bears 8 8:8 157:132
4. Neustadt Olympians 8 0:16 0:160
Bayernliga West
1. Neu Ulm Barracudas 8 16:0 285:52
2. Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears 8 11:5 171:115
3. Eichenau Vipers 8 7:9 117:222
4. Gersthofen Cobras 8 2:14 48:151
Bayernliga Ost
1. Straubing Spiders 8 13:3 204:46
2. München Rangers 8 6:10 126:188
3. Fürsty Razorbacks 8 6:10 85:204
4. Burghausen Crusaders 8 3:13 115:191

Bayernliga Plazierungsspiele

Neu Ulm Barracudas - München Rangers 36:0
Straubing Spiders - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 44:22
Ansbach Grizzlies - Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears 32:15
Eichenau Vipers - Burghausen Crusaders 36:12
Bamberg Bears - Gersthofen Cobras 48:0
Fürsty Razorbacks kampflos weiter  

Platz 1-3

Neu Ulm Barracudas - Straubing Spiders 48:6
Straubing Spiders - Ansbach Grizzlies 20:12
Ansbach Grizzlies - Neu Ulm Barracudas 20:8
1-3
1. Neu Ulm Barracudas 2 2:2 56:26
2. Ansbach Grizzlies 2 2:2 32:28
3. Straubing Spiders 2 2:2 26:60

Platz 4-6

München Rangers - Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 14:46
Schweinfurt Ball Bearings - Schrobenhausen Olmpic Bears 60:20
Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears - München Rangers 28:8
4-6
4. Schweinfurt Ball Bearings 2 4:0 106:34
5. Schrobenhausen Olympic Bears 2 2:2 48:68
6 München Rangers 2 0:4 22:74

Platz 7-9

Eichenau Vipers - Fürsty Razorbacks 8:12
Fürsty Razorbacks - Bamberg Bears 12:43
Bamberg Bears - Eichenau Vipers  
7-9
7. Bamberg Bears 2 4:0 69:15
8. Fürsty Razorbacks 2 2:2 24:51
9. Eichenau Vipers 2 0:4 11:38

Platz 10-12

Gersthofen Cobras - Burghausen Crusaders 14:16
Gersthoen Cobras - Neustadt Olympians 20:0*
Burghausen Crusaders - Neustadt Olympians 20:0*
10-12
10. Burghausen Crusaders 2 4:0 36:14
11. Gersthofen Cobras 2 2:2 34:16
12. Neustadt Olympians 2 0:4 0:40