4. Ligen 2005

Oberliga Nord (Nord) Pioneers Sealords Dragons Jayhawks Demons
Hamburg Pioneers   42:0 6:36 26:6 46:7
Flensburg Sealords 6:34   14:34 0:17 24:12
Buxtehude United Dragons 24:12 48:0   18:14 46:7
Lüneburg Jayhawks 7:38 25:6 18:44   20:33
Neumünster Castle Demons 12:54 27:26 6:40 12:20  

 

Oberliga Nord (Süd) Wings Buccaneers Lions Rangers
Wolfsburg Blue Wings   33:8 27:30 63:0
Jade Bay Buccaneers 0:34   12:14 24:6
Braunschweig Lions II 19:20 14:6   41:22
Schaumburg Rangers 0:31 14:0 8:41  

 

Oberliga Ost A Bullets Sharks Birds Warriors Kobras Stars
Berlin Bullets   0:32 13:27 49:6 28:26 12:6
Tollense Sharks 26:6   22:0 38:0 48:0 20:0
Berlin Thunderbirds 20:0 29:16   53:6 43:8 54:6
Eberswalde Warriors 0:35 13:32 8:8   19:24 6:27
Berlin Kobras 12:16 0:14 12:32 14:0   26:14
Rostock Baltic Blue Stars 6:31 0:34 12:22 0:18 0:18  

 

Oberliga Ost B Crusaders Falken Tigers Orcas Bulldogs
Chemnitz Crusaders   33:0 0:10 8:9 16:6
Halle Falken 0:18   0:27 20:0* 26:12
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 25:0 62:12   42:6 35:6
Magdeburg Orcas 6:34 0:12 7:47   0:20
Spandau Bulldogs 20:23 15:20 7:32 17:21  

 

Oberliga NRW West Bulldozer Chargers Grizzlies Dockers Bandits
Düsseldorf Bulldozer   20:0 65:0 6:0 31:6
Cologne Chargers 0:11   63:8 13:0 13:6
Niederrhein Grizzlies 6:43 0:45   0:35 0:25
Duisburg Dockers 28:58 0:30 6:0   6:2
Oberberg Bandits 2:43 0:23 40:0 2:7  

 

Oberliga NRW Ost Mammuts Chargers Devils Dolphins Bullets
Münster Mammuts   16:6 41:6 0:56 38:16
Recklinghausen Chargers 9:6   58:0 6:24 22:20
Gelsenkirchen Devils 8:35 0:28   0:32 25:6
Paderborn Dolphins 12:6 24:6 28:0   54:0
Hagen Bullets 6:16 6:14 28:14 0:62  

 

Abschlußtabellen

Oberliga Nord (Nord)

1. Buxtehude United Dragons 8 16:0 290:77
2. Hamburg Pioneers 8 12:4 258:98
3. Lüneburg Jayhawks 8 6:10 127:177
4. Neumünster Castle Demons 8 4:12 116:276
5. Flensburg Sealords 8 2:14 76:239

Oberliga Nord (Süd)

1. Braunschweig Lions II 6 10:2 159:95
2. Wolfsburg Blue Wings 6 10:2 208:57
3. Jade Bay Buccaneers 6 2:10 50:115
4. Schaumburg Rangers 6 2:10 50:200
Oberliga Ost A
1. Tollense Sharks 10 18:2 282:48
2. Berlin Thunderbirds 10 17:3 288:103
3. Berlin Bullets 10 12:8 190:161
4. Berlin Kobras 10 8:12 140:214
5. Eberswalde Warriors 10 3:17 76:280
6. Rostock Baltic Blue Stars 10 2:18 71:241

Oberliga Ost B

1. Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 8 16:0 270:38
2. Chemnitz Crusaders 8 10:6 132:76
3. Halle Falken 8 8:8 90:167
4. Magdeburg Orcas 8 4:12 49:200
5. Spandau Bulldogs 8 2:14 103:163

Oberliga NRW West

1. Düsseldorf Bulldozer 8 16:0 277:42
2. Cologne Chargers 8 12:4 187:51
3. Duisburg Dockers 8 8:8 88:111
4. Oberberg Bandits 8 4:12 83:123
5. Niederrhein Grizzlies 8 0:16 14:322

Oberliga NRW Ost

1. Paderborn Dolphins 8 16:0 292:18
2. Münster Mammuts 8 10:6 158:119
3. Recklinghausen Chargers 8 10:6 148:96
4. Gelsenkirchen Devils 8 2:14 53:255
5. Hagen Bullets 8 2:14 82:245

Oberliga Nord

Finale

Braunschweig Lions II - Buxtehude United Dragons 41:20
Buxtehude United Dragons - Braunschweig Lions II 7:0

Oberliga Ost

Halbfinale

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Berlin Thunderbirds 33:12
Tollense Sharks - Chemnitz Chrusaders 32:0

Finale

Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Tollense Sharks 0:21

NRW Platzirungsspiele

Finale

Paderborn Dolphins - Düsseldorf Bulldozer 38:15
Düsseldorf Bulldozer - Paderborn Dolphins 15:16
Münster Mammuts - Cologne Chargers 27:7
Cologne Chargers - Münster Mammuts 3:13
Recklinghausen Chargers - Duisburg Dockers 6:6
Duisburg Dockers - Recklinghausen Chargers n.A.
Gelsenkirchen Devils - Oberberg Bandits 44:14
Oberberg Bandits - Gelsenkirchen Devils 0:13
Niederrhein Grizzlies - Hagen Bullets 8:28
Hagen Bullets - Niederrhein Grizzlies 34:0