4. Ligen 2014

Oberliga Nord (HH/SH) Swans Hurricanes Ravens Sealords Mustangs
Hamburg Black Swans   44:7 6:7 21:12 37:0
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes 0:41   6:9 0:28 12:0
Hamburg Ravens 7:0 45:18   26:6 26:6
Flensburg Sealords 6:23 38:20 19:6   6:13
Norderstedt Mustangs 0:38 0:20 2:41 0:28  

 

Oberliga Nord (Nieders./Bremen West) Firebirds Seahawks United Sharks
Bremen Firebirds   22:7 32:23 28:22
Bremerhaven 19:31   0:14 28:20
Northern United 12:20 27:0   21:6
Benefeld Black Sharks 0:21 0:12 0:21  

IC

Schaumburg Rangers - Bremen Firebirds 0:20*
Northern United - Wolfsburg Blue Wings 6:30
Benefeld Blue Sharks - Braunschweig Lions II 7:27
Göttingen Generals - Bremerhaven Seahawks 21:13
Wolfsburg Blue Wings  Benefeld Blue Sharks 34:0
Bremen Firebirds - Göttingen Generals 0:44
Bremeerhaven Seahawks - Schaumburg Rangers 20:0*
Braunschweig Lions II - Northern United 31:0
Bremen Firebirds - Wolfsburg Blue Wings 41:37
Bremerhaven Seahawks - Braunschweig Lions II 16:11
Göttingen Generals - Northern United 40:0
Benefeld Black Sharks - Göttingen Generals 0:42
Braunschweig Lions II - Bremen Firebirds 32:26
Schaumburg Rangers - Benefeld Blue Sharks 0:20*
Wolfsburg Blue Wings - Bremerhaven Seahawks 33:7
Northern United - Schaumburg Rangers 20:0*

 

Oberliga Nord (Nieders./Bremen Ost) Gererals Wings Lions Rangers
Göttingen Generals   36:12 21:14 20:0*
Wolfsburg Blue Wings 7:36   10:29 20:0*
Braunschweig Lions II 19:35 37:7   20:0*
Schaumburg Rangers 0:20* 0:20* 0:20*  

 

Oberliga Ost A Tigers Guards Crusaders Hanfrieds
Wernigerode   27:14 17:6 34:16
Magdeburg Virgin Guards 35:7   13:7 14:16
Chemnitz Crusaders 0:13 20:6   3:0
Jenaer Hanfrieds 7:27 2:5 16:17  

IC

Wernigerode M. Tigers - Erkner Razorbacks 36:2
Erkner Razorbacks - Chemnitz Crusaders 11:8
Magdeburg Virgin Guards - Berlin Rebels 35:6
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Chemnitz Crusaders 3:13
Berlin Bears - Magdeburg Virgin Guards 50:7
Berlin Rebels - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 40:21
Chemnitz Crusaders - Berlin Rebels 21:6
Wernigerode Mountain Tigers - Radebeul 50:7
Radebeul Suburbian Foxes - Magdeburg 7:20
Berlin Rebels - Jenaer Hanfrieds 13:13
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 20:28
Jenaer Hanfrieds - Berlin Bears 10:13
Berlin Bears - Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 14:7
Magdeburg Virgin Guards - Erkner Razorbacks 18:12
Erkner Razorbacks - Jenaer Hanfrieds 0:41
Chemnitz Crusaders - Berlin Bears 0:6

 

Oberliga Ost B Bears Rebels Razorbacks Foxes
Berlin Bears   53:13 31:3 51:3
Berlin Rebels II 42:45   12:13 18:6
Erkner Razorbacks 5:20 7:21   14:13
Radebeul 6:21 13:21 16:7  

 

Oberliga NRW Paladins Devils Riders Wolfpack Chargers Falcons
Solingen Paladins   48:0 7:6 21:6 20:0* 38:7
Gelsenkirchen 7:26   28:19 26:20 22:6 23:42
Schiefbahn 0:38 8:14   12:15 20:6 6:29
Mönchengladbach 0:31 14:28 16:17   33:0 21:36
Recklinghausen 12:32 8:21 7:31 3:14   3:28
Cologne Falcons 34:14 32:0 58:26 34:0 20:0*  

 

Abschlußtabellen

Oberliga Nord (HH/SH)

1. Hamburg Ravens 8 14:2 167:63
2. Hamburg Black Swans 8 12:4 210:39
3. Flensburg Sealords 8 8:8 143:109
4. Kiel Baltic Hurricanes II 8 4:12 83:205
5. Norderstedt Mustangs 8 2:14 21:208

Oberliga Nord (Nieders./Bremen West)

1. Bremen Firebirds 10 16:4 241:196
2. Northern United 10 10:10 144:159
3. Bremerhaven Seahawks 10 8:12 122:179
4. Benefeld Black Sharks 10 2:18 75:234

Oberliga Nord (Nieders./Bremen Ost)

1. Göttingen Generals 10 20:0 315:65
2. Braunschweig Lions II 10 14:6 240:122
3. Wolfsburg Blue Wings 10 10:10 210:192
4. Schaumburg Rangers 10 0:20 0:200
Oberliga Ost A
1. Wernigerode Mountain Tigers 10 14:6 239:141
2. Magdeburg Virgin Guards 10 12:8 167:154
3. Chemnitz Crusaders 10 10:10 95:91
4. Jenaer Hanfrieds 10 5:15 141:154
Oberliga Ost B
1. Berlin Bears 10 20:0 304:96
2. Berlin Rebels II 10 9:11 192:227
3. Erkner Razorbacks 10 6:14 74:216
4. Radebeul Suburbian Foxes 10 4:16 102:235

Oberliga NRW

1. Solingen Paladins 10 18:2 275:72
2. Cologne Falcons II 10 18:2 320:131
3. Gelsenkirchen Devils 10 12:8 169:223
4. Mönchengladbach Wolfpack 10 6:14 139:208
5. Schiefbahn Riders 10 6:14 145:218
6. Recklinghausen Chargers 10 0:20 45:241

Nord

Halbfinale

Hamburg Ravens - Bremen Firebirds 31:22
Göttingen Generals - Hamburg Black Swans 56:20

Finale

Göttingen Generals - Hamburg Ravens 30:7

 

* Wertung