4. Ligen 2016

 

Oberliga Hessen/RP/Saar/TH Thunderbirds Raiders Pikes 8-Balls Titans Stampers
Bad Kreuznach   13:12 10:13 14:14 6:9 15:24
Neuwied 14:48   19:56 19:15 14:25 27:6
Kaiserslautern 24:0 62:27   26:0 12:6 25:12
Haßloch 14:20 3:16 0:48   19:3 12:0
Kassel Titans 22:0 32:14 13:13 21:7   n.a.
Trier Stampers 36:12 32:7 29:28 6:16 14:16  

 

Oberliga BaWü Beavers Bears Sacristans Knights Arrows Engineers Miners
Biberach Beavers   24:7 30:15 20:14 23:2 0:17 14:42
Böblingen Bears 7:14   17:20 13:25 10:0 14:25 7:21
Freiburg Sacristans 13:10 n.a.   19:7 41:12 7:13 44:35
Tübingen Red Knights 16:7 35:0 13:14   12:14 23:26 57:42
Stuttgart S.Arrows 21:13 28:6 13:6 11:21   28:26 27:17
Karlsruhe Engineers 44:42 28:6 29:21 35:28 32:7   42:35
Heilbronn S. Miners 40:28 66:6 38:14 35:23 21:9 37:19  

 

Bayernliga Nord Sharks Panthers Phantoms Grizzlies Phoenix Wolves
Erlangen Sharks   12:27 36:8 18:0 26:30 30:24
Würzburg Panthers 29:6   45:34 47:6 16:29 36:30
Bamberg Phantoms 6:24 20:43   12:38 14:34 12:38
Ansbach Grizzlies 12:24 12:42 35:49   22:35 0:24
Regensburg Phoenix 21:28 28:10 34:12 24:7   34:20
Franken Timberwolves 26:0 8:36 47:12 44:20 42:15  

 

Bayernliga Süd Pirates Bulls Lions Hawks Raptors Comets
Passau Pirates 32:21 29:13 20:17 43:26 42:20
Erding Bulls 7:22 10:32 21:32 47:27 0:45
Feldkirchen 3:31 27:20 44:13 15:6 26:23
Plattling 21:14 37:7 0:48 14:6 34:14
Augsburg 0:47 31:0 10:6 27:10 30:38
Allgäu 15:30 13:17 25:20 41:7 15:46

Abschlußtabellen

Oberliga HE/RP/SA/TH
1. Kaiserslautern Pikes 10 17:3 307:116
2. Kassel Titans 9 13:5 147:99
3. Trier Stampers 9 8:10 159:158
4. Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds 10 7:13 138:182
5. Haßloch 8-Balls 10 7:13 100:173
6. Neuwied Raiders 10 6:14 169:292

Oberliga Baden Württemberg

1. Karlsruhe Engineers 12 20:4 336:248
2. Heilbronn Salt Miners 12 16:8 429:290
3. Freiburg Sacristans 11 12:10 214:217
4. Stuttgart Silver Arrows 12 12:12 172:228
5. Tübingen Red Knights 12 10:14 274:236
6. Biberach Beavers 12 10:14 225:238
7. Böblingen Bears 11 2:20 93:286
Bayernliga Nord
1. Regensburg Phoenix 10 16:4 254:197
2. Würzburg Panthers 10 16:4 331:185
3. Franken Timberwolves 10 12:8 303:195
4. Erlangen Sharks 10 12:8 204:183
5. Ansbach Grizzlies 10 2:18 152:319
6. Bamberg Phantoms 10 2:18 179:374
Bayernliga Süd
1. Passau Pirates 10 18:2 310:143
2. Feldkirchen Lions 10 12:8 234:167
3. Plattling Black Hawks 10 10:10 185:242
4. Augsburg Raptors 10 8:12 209:235
5. Allgäu Comets II 10 8:12 249:255
6. Erding Bulls 10 4:16 150:298

 

Bayern Halbfinale

Passau Pirates - Würburg Panthers 16:34
Regensburg Phoenix - Feldkirchen Lions 28:24

Bayern Finale

Regensburg Phoenix - Würzburg Panthers 20:52

* Wertung