4. Ligen 2017

 

Oberliga Hessen/RP/Saar/TH Thunderbirds Hornets Pioneers 8-Balls Wölfe Stampers
Bad Kreuznach   20:8 44:0 49:0 26:3 6:47
Hanau Hornets 14:8     20:30 23:0 13:26
Rodgau Pioneers 0:26 7:26   13:34 24:10 6:42
Haßloch 8-Balls 22:51 19:27 41:29   36:0 9:7
Wetzlar Wölfe 2:40 0:22 12:17 10:24   0:23
Trier Stampers 22:9   37:20 40:0 47:6  

 

Oberliga BaWü Beavers Bears Wolfpack Knights Arrows Highlanders
Biberach Beavers   n.a. 37:0 34:3 52:28 62:7
Böblingen Bears 15:49   13:14 20:17 19:34 14:10
Bad Mergentheim 0:31 17:9   7:13 6:3 23:7
Tübingen Red Knights 21:38 35:13 30:6   10:0 13:7
Stuttgart S. Arrows 13:28 38:3 21:21 27:27   21:3
Ostalb Highlanders 10:44 26:14 29:17 14:52 10:34  

 

Bayernliga Nord Sharks Jokers Hawks Grizzlies Phoenix Wolves
Erlangen Sharks   8:12 24:21 58:0 22:14 26:7
Hof Jokers 13:14   14:10 46:0 31:20 33:0
Plattling 22:24 6:34   47:0 14:21 20:0
Ansbach Grizzlies 14:34 0:75 0:50   0:72 7:46
Regensburg Phoenix 6:20 13:22 34:0 52:0   35:22
Franken Timberwolves 20:28 8:15 7:26 31:0 16:19  

 

Bayernliga Süd Pirates Ants Lions Munisier Raptors
Passau Pirates 48:7 22:21 37:0 76:28
Königsbrunn 6:28 14:44 14:15 3:42
Feldkirchen 37:41 38:7 28:10 27:34
Traunreut 20:37 0:6 16:32 20:34
Augsburg 22:61 22:34 34:63 56:10

Abschlußtabellen

Oberliga HE/RP/SA/TH
1. Trier Stampers
2. Bad Kreuznach Thunderbirds
3. Haßloch 8-Balls
4. Hanau Hornets
5. Rodgau Pioneers
6. Wetzlar Wölfe

Oberliga Baden Württemberg

1. Biberach Beavers 9 18:0 375:97
2. Tübingen Red Knights 10 13:7 221:166
3. Stuttgart Silver Arrows 10 10:10 219:179
4. Bad Mergentheim Wolfpack 10 9:11 111:193
5. Böblingen Bears 9 4:14 120:240
6. Ostalb Highlanders 10 4:16 123:294
Bayernliga Nord
1. Hof Jokers 10 18:2 295:79
2. Erlangen Sharks 10 18:2 258:129
3. Regensburg Phoenix 10 12:8 286:147
4. Plattling Black Hawks 10 8:12 216:158
5. Franken Timberwolves 10 4:16 157:209
6. Ansbach Grizzlies 10 0:20 21:511
Bayernliga Süd
1. Passau Pirates 8 16:0 350:141
2. Feldkirchen Lions 8 10:6 290:178
3. Augsburg Raptors 8 8:8 272:294
4. Königsbrunn Ants 8 4:12 91:237
5. Traunreut Munisier 8 2:14 91:244

 

Bayern Halbfinale

Hof Jokers - Feldkirchen Lions  
Passau Pirates - Erlangen Sharks  

Bayern Finale

   

* Wertung